Experience

Directory

< 1 9 10 11 showing 501 - 541 of 541 constituents

Tammy VanVolkenburg

Titles: Systems Administrator
Departments: Information Technology
Email:

Mike Vessely

Titles: Golf Course Superintendent
Departments: Grounds
Email:

Chantel Vinson

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Sports Administration, Wellness Education
Email:

Nathan Wachtmann

Titles: Senior Accountant
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Mark Waller

Mark Waller

Titles: Director of Horsemanship Instruction
Departments: Horsemanship
Email:

James Walter

Titles: Construction Specialist
Departments: Construction Services
Email:

Pamela Warmbein

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:
Stacey Warren

Stacey Warren

Titles: Mentor Instructor
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Stewart Watwood

Titles: Building Maintenance Technician
Departments: Building Maintenance
Email:

Taylor Weida

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Clifford Weiger

Titles: Motor Pool Supervisor
Departments: Motor Pool
Email:

David Weirich

Titles: Senior Instructor, Instrumental Music
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Blythe Weldon

Titles: Custodian
Email:

Susie Weldon

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services, Food Services
Email:

Tom Wentworth

Titles: Adjunct Instructor
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Jim Wentzel

Titles: Laundry and Uniform Operatation Maintenance
Departments: Dry Cleaning & Laundry

Lisa Westenberger

Titles: Major Gifts Officer
Departments: Development
Email:
Emily Westerfield

Emily Westerfield

Titles: Humanities Fellow
Departments: Fellows, Humanities
Email:
Diana Westphal

Diana Westphal

Titles: Senior Instructor, Visual Arts
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Donna Whippo

Titles: Nursing Supervisor
Departments: Health Center
Email:

Cory Whitaker

Titles: Head CGA Hockey Coach
Departments: Sports Administration
Email:

Rocky Whitaker

Email:

Matt White

Titles: Manager of Laundry and Uniform
Departments: Uniform
Email:

Pam White

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Walter Wilhelm

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Grounds
Email:

David Williams

Titles: Zone Tehnician
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Jack Williams

Titles: Master Instructor, Visual Arts
Departments: Fine Arts, Spiritual Life
Email:

Amy Wilson

Email:

Melony Wirth

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Stephanie Wright

Titles: Secretary Transportation Coordinator
Departments: Student Life
Email:

Barbara Wynn

Titles: Senior Retail Clerk
Departments: Campus Store
Email:

Joshua Wynn

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Grounds
Email:

Laura Yeager

Titles: Director of Stewardship
Departments: Development
Email:

John Yeakey

Titles: Manager Systems Maintenance
Departments: Facilities Administration, Systems Maintenance
Email:

Teri Yeargin

Titles: Dry Cleaning Attendant
Departments: Dry Cleaning & Laundry
Email:

Jacqui Young

Titles: Director of Woodcraft Camp
Departments: Summer Schools and Camps
Email:

Justin Youvan

Titles: CMA Counselor
Departments: Grounds, Student Life
Email:

Sarah Youvan

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Development, Sports Administration

Kimberly Zentz

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Diane Zimmerman

Titles: Furnishing Technician
Departments: Building Maintenance
Email:

Cathy Zurbrugg

Titles: Director of Major Gifts
Departments: Development
Email:
< 1 9 10 11 showing 501 - 541 of 541 constituents