Experience

Directory

< 1 8 9 10 showing 451 - 489 of 489 constituents

Nathan Wachtmann

Titles: Senior Accountant
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Nathan Walker

Nathan Walker

Titles: Associate Director of College Advising
Departments: Academic Affairs
Email:
Mark Waller

Mark Waller

Titles: Director of Horsemanship Instruction
Departments: Horsemanship
Email:

James Walter

Titles: Construction Specialist IV
Departments: Construction Services
Email:

Pamela Warmbein

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:
Stacey Warren

Stacey Warren

Titles: Master Instructor, Choral Music
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Stewart Watwood

Titles: Building Maintenance Technician
Departments: Building Maintenance
Email:

Kristine Weaver

Titles: Nurse Practitioner

Charles Weida

Titles: Mover
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Taylor Weida

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Clifford Weiger

Titles: Supervisor Motor Pool IV
Departments: Motor Pool
Email:

David Weirich

Titles: Senior Instructor, Instrumental Music
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Susie Weldon

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services, Food Services

Tom Wentworth

Titles: Adjunct Instructor
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Jim Wentzel

Titles: Laundry Attendant
Departments: Dry Cleaning & Laundry

Lisa Westenberger

Titles: Major Gifts Officer
Departments: Development
Email:
Diana Westphal

Diana Westphal

Titles: Senior Instructor, Visual Arts
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Donna Whippo

Titles: Nursing Supervisor
Departments: Health Center
Email:

Cory Whitaker

Titles: Head CGA Hockey Coach
Departments: Sports Administration
Email:

John White

Titles: Equipment Operator
Departments: Grounds
Email:

Matt White

Titles: Manager Laundry Uniform
Departments: Uniform
Email:

Pam White

Titles: Custodian I
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Walter Wilhelm

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Grounds
Email:

David Williams

Titles: Zone Tehnician
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Jack Williams

Titles: Senior Instructor, Visual Arts
Departments: Fine Arts, Spiritual Life
Email:

Melony Wirth

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Stephanie Wright

Titles: Secretary Transportation Coordinator Student Life
Departments: Student Life
Email:

Barbara Wynn

Titles: Senior Retail Clerk
Departments: Campus Store
Email:

Joshua Wynn

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Grounds
Email:

Laura Yeager

Titles: Director of Stewardship
Departments: Development
Email:

John Yeakey

Titles: Manager Systems Maintenance
Departments: Systems Maintenance
Email:

Teri Yeargin

Titles: Dry Cleaning Attendant
Departments: Dry Cleaning & Laundry
Email:
Tyler Yoder

Tyler Yoder

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Humanities, Sports Administration
Email:

Justin Youvan

Titles: Counselor CMA
Departments: Grounds, Student Life
Email:

Sarah Youvan

Titles: Administrative Assistant Development
Departments: Development, Sports Administration

Kimberly Zentz

Titles: Custodian I
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Diane Zimmerman

Titles: Furnishing Technician
Departments: Building Maintenance
Email:

Cathy Zurbrugg

Titles: Principal Gift Support Specialist
Departments: Development
Email:
< 1 8 9 10 showing 451 - 489 of 489 constituents