Experience

Directory

1 2 3 11 > showing 1 - 100 of 1040 constituents

Elizabeth Adams

Titles: Director of Financial Aid
Departments: Admissions Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8144

Emiliano Aguirre Torres

Email:

Samuel Alameda

Titles: Culver Fund Officer
Departments: Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8478

Hana Al-Araj

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Melissa Alexander

Titles: Academic Technology Specialist
Departments: Academic Affairs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8160

Alan Allen

Titles: Mail Clerk
Departments: Post Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-3333

Allison Allen

Titles: Receptionist and Visit Coordinator
Departments: Admissions Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8196

Sandi Allen

Titles: Fitness and Nutrition Coordinator
Departments: Wellness
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8258

Lisa Allyn

Titles: Duplications Print Specialist
Departments: Administrative Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8205

Noah Almeda Sanchez

Email:

Steven Anderson

Titles: Group Leader
Departments: Dry Cleaning & Laundry
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7869

Terri Anderson

Titles: Human Resource Analyst
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8265

Giuseppe Angelucci Rivas

Email:

Juan Aranda Mata

Titles: On Call Caterer
Departments: Catering

Juan Aranda Sanchez

Titles: On Call Caterer
Departments: Catering

Richard Archer

Titles: Manager
Departments: Systems Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8275

Martina Armas Barahona

Email:

Nicole Asutrias Guzman

Email:

Diane Avery

Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8375

Michelle Avery

Titles: Payroll Administrator
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8224

John Aylesworth

Titles: Senior Counselor
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 312-563-5400 x8642

Patricia Ayres

Departments: Dry Cleaning & Laundry
Email:

Jeffrey Badalich

Titles: Senior Counselor CMA
Departments: Sports Administration, Student Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8336

Seana Badalich

Titles: Admissions Counselor
Departments: Admissions Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7807

Danielle Bailey

Titles: Registered Nurse
Departments: Health Center

April Bain

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8089

Bobi Baker

Titles: Secretary
Departments: Student Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8145

Brian Baker

Titles: Assistant Director
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8292

Christine Baker

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Tyler Baker

William Baker

Titles: Manager
Departments: Building Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8153

Morgan Baldwin

Titles: Temporary Summer Food Service

Jaime Ball

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8039

William Banfield

Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 765-494-6878

Alejandro Banuelos Puente

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Pamela Baranski

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Sports Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8215

Aaron Bardo

Titles: Spanish Instructor
Departments: Modern and Classical Lang, Sports Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8020

Lisa Barenie

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Head of Schools
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8182

Raubyn Barich

Titles: Registered Nurse
Departments: Health Center
Email:

Claudia Barnes

Claudia Barnes

Email:

Cory Barnes

Titles: Master Instructor and Chairperson
Departments: Modern and Classical Lang
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8381

Mitchell Barnes

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Humanities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8142

Joann Barnett

Connor Bartek

Email:

Angela Barton

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Modern and Classical Lang
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8152

Benita Basham

Andrew Basner

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8054

Richard Battersby

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Humanities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7026

Kim Bearden

Stuart Becker

Email:

Tyler Becker

Titles: Counselor
Email:

William Becker

Titles: Naval School Instructor
Email:

Christine Beckmann

Titles: Horsemanship Instructor
Email:

Patty Beeks

Titles: Barber Stylist
Departments: Barber Shop
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8293

Anastasia Beeson

Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8305

Willodene Beeson

Titles: Counselor CGA
Departments: Student Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8305

Jill Behling

Titles: Counselor CGA
Departments: Student Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8391

Matthew Behling

Titles: Senior Counselor CMA
Departments: Sports Administration, Student Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-843-8338

Katharine Bekker

Titles: Director of the Culver Fund
Departments: Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-274-7898

Abigail Belcher

Andrea Belokopitsky-Medard

Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8350

Camila Beltrones Orozco

Email:

Gavin Benedict

Email:

Mario Benedict

Email:

Angela Benn

Titles: Accounts Payable Associate
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8364

Brook Bennett

Email:

Dylan Bennett

Shaunna Bennett

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7500

Kathleen Berindei

Titles: Chaperone
Departments: Student Activities

Maria Bermeo

Email:

Julie Bess

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Head of Schools
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8073

Brennin Betts

Emily Beyer

Email:

Darlene Bickel

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services

Lindsey Biggs

Titles: Wellness and Athletic Training Fellow
Departments: Fellows
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7693

Vonnie Bigley

Titles: Line Server Utility
Departments: Food Services

Justin Binkley

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Grounds

Douglas Bird

Titles: Dir of Summer Schools and Camp
Departments: Summer Schools and Camps
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8206

Stephen Bishop

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services

Natalie Bittles

Titles: Fellow
Email:

William Bjornstad

Titles: Dishroom Utility
Departments: Food Services

David Blalock

Titles: Manager
Departments: Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7998

Bernard Blameuser

Titles: On Call Caterer
Departments: Catering

Amy Bliss

Titles: Dishroom Utility
Departments: Food Services
Email:

Katie Blocker

Skylar Bogardus

Email:

William Bokhart

Titles: Stable Hand
Departments: Horsemanship

Karen Boland

Titles: Fitness Center Monitor
Departments: Wellness
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-242-9268

Matthew Boland

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7043

Emily Bolze

Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8229

David Bonner

Titles: Director of College Advising
Departments: Academic Affairs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-8096

Allison Boos

Titles: Assistant Counselor
Email:

Alexandra Booth

Carolina Botero

Titles: Cabin Counselor
Email:

Elizabeth Bottorff

Departments: Food Services

Kelley Bowers

Email:

Kevin Bowman

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Intrnl Student Achievement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7001

Kimberly Bowman

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Humanities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 574-842-7468

James Bowyer

Titles: Line Supply Utility
Departments: Food Services
1 2 3 11 > showing 1 - 100 of 1040 constituents