Skip To Main Content

Find It Fast

Directory

From ornithologists and archaeologists to blacksmiths and pilots, our talented employees bring broad experiences and credentials to this quiet corner of the Midwest to help students become the leaders they were meant to be. To contact a specific campus department, please visit our General Inquiries page.

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 18 > showing 151 - 180 of 530 constituents

Trinity Duhnovsky

Titles: Rubin Cafe Barista
Departments: Rubin Cafe
Email:

Tammy Durbin

Titles: Duplications Print Specialist
Departments: Administrative Services
Email:

Evan Dutmer

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Leadership Education, Spiritual Life, World Language and Culture
Email:

Haley Dutmer

Titles: Learning Coach
Departments: Academic Affairs, Leadership Education
Email:

Chrystal Dyess

Titles: Registrar and Academic and College Advisor
Departments: Academic Affairs, Leadership Education
Email:

Richard Easterday

Titles: Senior Web Developer
Departments: Information Technology
Email:

Oliver Eaton

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Humanities
Email:

Shalena Eaton

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Humanities, Spiritual Life, Student Life
Email:

Darryl Einhorn

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Humanities
Email:

Lori Elliott

Titles: Master Instructor
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Rebecca Ennis

Titles: Accounting Manager
Departments: Business Office
Email:

Ali Erwin

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Advancement
Email:

Angela Evans

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Bryan Falk

Titles: Hardware Support Technician
Departments: Information Technology
Email:

William Farmer

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Josh Fender

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Science, Computer Science & Engineering
Email:

Matthew Fenton

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Hailey Ferguson

Titles: Temporary Summer Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Sandra Ferguson

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Kelly Filson

Titles: Adjunct Instructor
Email:

Kent Fish

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Nicholas Fobert

Titles: Systems Maintenance Assistant
Departments: Utilities
Email:

Brenda Fortin

Titles: Fitness Center Monitor
Departments: Wellness
Email:

Emily Fought

Titles: Instructor, Dance
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Ryan Fought

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Wellness Education
Email:

Ally Fox

Titles: Instructor
Departments: Fellows, Leadership Education, Wellness Education
Email:

Deb Fox

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Development
Email:

Don Fox

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Leadership Education, Spiritual Life
Email:

Amy Frazier

Titles: Veterinary Technician
Departments: Horsemanship
Email:

Sue Freymiller deVillier

Titles: Master Instructor and Chairperson
Departments: Leadership Education, Sports Administration
Email:
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 18 > showing 151 - 180 of 530 constituents