Skip To Main Content

Find It Fast

Directory

From ornithologists and archaeologists to blacksmiths and pilots, our talented employees bring broad experiences and credentials to this quiet corner of the Midwest to help students become the leaders they were meant to be. To contact a specific campus department, please visit our General Inquiries page.

< 1 2 3 4 5 19 > showing 61 - 90 of 562 constituents

Jordan Brandt

Titles: CGA Asst Basketball Coach
Departments: Sports Administration
Email:

Fernanda Braniff

Email:

Jared Brassil

Titles: Leadership Fellow
Departments: Fellows, Leadership Education
Email:

Brayden Breed

Titles: Building Maintenance Technician
Departments: Building Maintenance
Email:

Ashley Brewer

Titles: Senior Instructor, Latin
Departments: World Language and Culture
Email:

Raymond Bronski

Titles: Chaperone
Departments: Student Activities
Email:

Belen Brown

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Environmental Services
Email:

Joshua Brown

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Humanities, Spiritual Life, Sports Administration
Email:

Kirk Brown

Titles: CMA Counselor
Departments: Sports Administration, Student Life
Email:

Todd Brubaker

Titles: Network Systems Engineer
Departments: Information Technology
Email:

Kari Brumback

Titles: Retail Manager
Departments: Campus Store
Email:

Lori Brumm

Titles: Chaperone
Departments: Student Life
Email:

Lacy Buck

Titles: Senior Instructor
Departments: Science
Email:

Mackenzie Buckman

Titles: Laundry Attendant
Email:

John Buggeln

Titles: Master Instructor
Departments: Humanities
Email:

Megan Burch

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Academic Affairs
Email:

Hal Burgan

Titles: Assistant Instructor Humanities
Departments: Fellows, Humanities
Email:

Dan Burke

Titles: Supervisor
Departments: Boats
Email:

Sharon Burke

Titles: Fine Arts Instructor & Adjunct Coordinator
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Ayden Burns

Titles: Ice Rink Attendant
Email:

Rebecca Busch

Titles: Assistant Supervisor Stable
Departments: Horsemanship
Email:

Brandt Bush

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Grounds
Email:

Debbie Bush

Titles: Barber Stylist
Departments: Barber Shop, CMA Military Activities

Dennis Bush

Titles: Automotive Mechanic
Departments: Motor Pool
Email:

Diana Butt

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Campus Safety and Security, Environmental Services
Email:

Noreen Cagle

Titles: Retail Clerk
Departments: Campus Store

Charles Callahan

Titles: Laundry Attendant
Email:

Judy Campbell

Titles: Senior Culver Fund Officer
Departments: Development
Email:

Lou Canelli

Titles: Fellows Coordinator and Senior Instructor in Humanities
Departments: Humanities
Email:

Michael Cargo

Titles: Systems Maintenance Specialist
Departments: Systems Maintenance
Email:
< 1 2 3 4 5 19 > showing 61 - 90 of 562 constituents