Girls Cross Country

Regional 2016 Girls Boys Advancing to Semi State
Sectional 2016 Girls Boys Advancing to Semi State
Regional 2015 Girls Boys  
Sectional 2015 Girls Boys  
Regional 2014 Girls Boys  
Sectional 2014 Girls Boys  
Schedule
  • RadDatePicker
    Open the calendar popup.
  • RadDatePicker
    Open the calendar popup.
  • *ALL TIMES ARE IN EASTERN

    Date Time Sport Location Opponent
    08/26/17 09:15 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Penn Invite at Elm Road School
    09/02/17 09:00 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Manchester JV Invite
    09/02/17 09:00 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Columbus North Varsity Invite at Cereland Park
    09/05/17 04:45 PM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Triton at Potawatomi Park
    09/09/17 09:15 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Wildcat Invite at Indiana Wesleyan
    09/16/17 09:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ New Prairie Invite
    09/23/17 08:45 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs 36th Annual Cross Country Invite
    10/05/17 05:30 PM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs Concord -JV Only
    10/07/17 10:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs Sectional
    10/14/17 10:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs Regional
    10/21/17 11:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Semi-State at New Prairie
    10/28/17 01:00 PM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ State Finals at Terre Haute
    1
Roster

2016-17

Name Grade Hometown
Erin Anderson 10 Elmhurst, IL
Madeleine Barberian 12 Toronto, ON, Canada
Lauren Broughton 10 Coto de Caza, CA
Nyssa Brown 9 San Antonio, TX
Zoe Dunlap 11 Barrington Hills, IL
Elizabeth Ellert 12 Culver, IN
Ellie Fields 11 Lafayette, IN
Jozie Gregg 10 Vincennes, IN
Lily Gregorash 10 Culver, IN
Yuting  Huang 9 Shanghai, China
Ryan Knight 9 Coronado, CA
Xuanchen Li 9 Shanghai, China
Yao  Lin 10 Xia Men, China
Claire Martinez 12 Lowell, IN
Molly McGrane 9 North Aurora, IL
Ana Paola Mendoza Martinez 10 Mexico City, Mexico
Katie Polega 12 Saudi Arabia
Marissa Rivera 9 Columbus, IN
Lilia Rosique 10 Villahemosa, Mexico
Mary Terhune 12 Novi, MI
Lauren Tilley PG Pentwyn, Cardiff, United Kingdom
Brennah Ungar 11 Canton, OH
Jingmi  Wang 10 Shanghai, China
Madelyn Wright 9 Plymouth, IN
Aurorah Arndt - Manager 12 Appleton, WI
Jia Bloom - Manager 10 Plymouth, IN