Boys Cross Country

Regional 2017 Girls Boys  
Sectional 2017 Girls Boys  
Regional 2016 Girls Boys Advancing to Semi State
Sectional 2016 Girls Boys Advancing to Semi State
Regional 2015 Girls Boys  
Sectional 2015 Girls Boys  
Regional 2014 Girls Boys  
Sectional 2014 Girls Boys  
Schedule
  • RadDatePicker
    Open the calendar popup.
  • RadDatePicker
    Open the calendar popup.
  • *ALL TIMES ARE IN EASTERN

    Date Time Sport Location Opponent
    08/26/17 09:15 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Penn Invite at Elm Road School
    09/02/17 09:00 AM CANCELLED: Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Columbus North Varsity Invite at Cereland Park
    09/02/17 09:00 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Manchester JV Invite
    09/05/17 04:45 PM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Triton at Potawatomi Park
    09/09/17 09:15 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Wildcat Invite at Indiana Wesleyan
    09/16/17 09:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ New Prairie Invite
    09/23/17 08:45 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs 36th Annual Cross Country Invite
    10/05/17 05:30 PM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs Concord -JV Only
    10/07/17 10:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs Sectional
    10/14/17 10:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country vs Regional
    10/21/17 11:30 AM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Semi-State at New Prairie
    10/28/17 01:00 PM Coed Varsity Cross Country @ State Finals at Terre Haute
    1
Roster

2017-18

First Name Last Name Grade Hometown
Ashton Bieri 12 Hesperia, MI
Callaway Bird 12 Sturgis, MI
Blake Brown 9 Bristol, IN
Hugh Campbell 9 East Lansing, MI
Joseph Chandler 10 Indianapolis, IN
Jia Chen 10 Beijing, China
Henri Cornell 9 Union, MI
Jacob Cross 9 Bremen, IN
Jonah Cross 9 Bremen, IN
Ethan Eavey 10 Columbus, IN
Francis Ellert 9 Culver, IN
Pierce Ellert 12 Culver, IN
Yuchen Fan 11 Shenzhen, China
Colin Flanagan 10 South Bend, IN
James Gordon 9 Parlin, NJ
Jacob Graham 9 Granger, IN
Robert Grider 9 Indianapolis, IN
Alexander Key 12 Indianapolis, IN
Ryan Klenke 10 Houston, TX
Feiyang Liu 11 Beijing, China
Clayton Long 9 North Liberty, IN
Michael Perea 11 Golden, CO
Timothy Perea 12 Golden, CO
Shane Pursch 12 Plymouth, IN
Andrew Setzer 10 Dhahran, Saudi Arabia
Christopher Shin 10 West Lafayette, IN
Tianze Shou 10 Hangzhou, China
Tyler Voreis 11 Plymouth, IN
Elai Yu 9 Changzhou, China
Xuanming Zhang 9 Beijing, China
Ziyao Zhang 9 Tianjin, China
Duo Zheng 11 Shanghai, China